Is Mussini Chianti Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated grape must,� wine vinegar from chianti DOCG 20%, wine vinegar. Contains sulphites

Check Mussini Chianti Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini Chianti Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping