Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mussini Gourmet Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato 95% (pulp, puree), Garlic, Extra virgin olive oil, Sugar, Salt, Chilli pepper powder, Acidity regulator: Lactic acid, Dried parsley.

Check Mussini Gourmet Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini Gourmet Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Mussini Gourmet Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce | Spoonful