Is Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked grape must, Wine vinegar. Contains sulphites

Check Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Nuova Bella Modena 3 Coins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingTopping