Is Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Passione Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked grape must, Wine vinegar. Contains sulphites

Check Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Passione against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini IGP Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Passione is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySourVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingCooking