Is Mussini Pinot Wine Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated grape must,  wine vinegar from pinot IGT 20%, wine vinegar. Contains sulphites

Check Mussini Pinot Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini Pinot Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading