Is Mussini Pinot Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated grape must,  wine vinegar from pinot IGT 20%, wine vinegar. Contains sulphites

Check Mussini Pinot Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini Pinot Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading