Is MUST CHEWING GUM, MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENERS (SORBITOL, ISOMALT, MALTITOL SYRUP, MANNITOL, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME-K), CHEWING GUM BASE (CONTAINS ANTIOXIDANT BHT), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC, COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check MUST CHEWING GUM, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUST CHEWING GUM, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


