Is MUST CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENERS (SORBITOL, ISOMALT, SORBITOL SYRUP, MANNITOL, SUCRALOSE), CHEWING GUM BASE (CONTAINS ANTIOXIDANT: BHT), ARTIFICIAL SPEARMINT FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL (HUMECTANTS), COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX (SURFACE FINISHING AGENTS).
Check MUST CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUST CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUST CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


