Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Must Pasta It's A must Made Of Freshly Ground ChickPeas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas Freshly Ground, Organic Tapioca Flour, Organic Pea, Protein, Organic Psyllium, Husk Powder, Guar Gum.

Check Must Pasta It's A must Made Of Freshly Ground ChickPeas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Must Pasta It's A must Made Of Freshly Ground ChickPeas | Spoonful