Is MUSTACHE LOLLIPOP, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, MICA (FOR COLOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SOY LECITHIN.

Check MUSTACHE LOLLIPOP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go