Is Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Mineral Salt
Check Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


