Is Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Mineral Salt

Check Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mustard and Co. - Classic Flavor - 7oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep