Is MUSTARD, CRANBERRY HORSERADISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), HORSERADISH, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE).
Check MUSTARD, CRANBERRY HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD, CRANBERRY HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
PepperySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
SpreadableGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


