Is MUSTARD DILL 14OZ 1PC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), TARTARIC ACID (AN ORGANIC ACID FROM GRAPES), SPICES) DILL SEED
Check MUSTARD DILL 14OZ 1PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD DILL 14OZ 1PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUSTARD DILL 14OZ 1PC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


