Is Mustard, Dipping, Sweet 'n Rough Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- pasteurized whole eggs
pasteurized whole eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Eggs, Sugar, Water, Mustard Flour, Distilled Vinegar, Food Starch, Turmeric
Check Mustard, Dipping, Sweet 'n Rough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard, Dipping, Sweet 'n Rough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Mustard, Dipping, Sweet 'n Rough is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Liquid


