Is Mustard Djon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar*, Water, Mustard Seeds* (Yellow) (27%), Sea Salt, Agave Syrup*, Turmeric*, Fennel*, Coriander Seeds. Certified Organic Ingredients. For allergens see ingredients in bold.
Check Mustard Djon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard Djon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


