Is Mustard Girl American Dijon Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Citric Acid, Turmeric
Check Mustard Girl American Dijon Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mustard Girl American Dijon Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mustard Girl American Dijon Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


