Is MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, mustard seed, honey, distilled vinegar, salt, citric acid and turmeric

Check MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MUSTARD GIRL STONE GROUND GLUTEN FREE DELI MUSTARD, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping