Is MUSTARD, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BS SAUCE (KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE NATURAL FLAVORS) WORCHESTERSHIRE (DEXTROSE SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, ANNATTO COLOR, VINEGAR WHITE, CAYENNE PEPPER) YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND GARLIC POWDER), VEGETABLE OIL, HOT PEPPER SAUCE, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC, (CAYENNE PEPPER) IN HOT SAUCES), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND GARLIC POWDER)

Check MUSTARD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping