Is Mustard Salmon with Broccoli and Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Salmon, Red Potatoes, Broccoli, Lemon, Olive Oil (Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Dijon Mustard (Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spices), Honey, Chives.

Check Mustard Salmon with Broccoli and Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
FlakyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch