Is MUSTARD SAUCE, KEY LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, FILTERED WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE) KEY LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY MUSTARD, REFINED SUGAR.
Check MUSTARD SAUCE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD SAUCE, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


