Is MUSTARD SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, APPLE JUICE, SALT, HORSERADISH SAUCE (HORSERADISH ROOTS, WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVES, SUGAR, EGGS, CELLULOSE AND XANTHAN GUMS, SPICES, LEMON JUICE), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES), CORN STARCH, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES.
Check MUSTARD SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


