Is MUSTARD, SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE (RED CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE), SALT.

Check MUSTARD, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping