Is MUSTARD, STONE GROUND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check MUSTARD, STONE GROUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD, STONE GROUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


