Is MUSTARD, SWEET POTATO PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), BROWN SUGAR APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CUBANELLA CHILI PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT.
Check MUSTARD, SWEET POTATO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD, SWEET POTATO PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


