Is MUSTARD & VINEGAR BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CANOLA OIL, BLACK PEPPER, CALIFORNIA CHILE PEPPER, GARLIC, WORCESTERSHIRE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT), XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MUSTARD & VINEGAR BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARD & VINEGAR BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


