Is Mustard Wholegrain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spirit Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds (yellow) (20%), Mustard Seeds (brown) (9%). Sea Salt, Agave Syrup Turmeric, Coriander Seeds, Fennel". Certified Organic Ingredients.

Check Mustard Wholegrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping