Is MUSTARD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICE.

Check MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping