Is Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled vinegar, water, mustard seeds, salt, turmeric, paprika, spices.

Check Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad