Is MUSTARDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD POWDER, WATER, SALT.
Check MUSTARDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSTARDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


