Is musztarda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: water, mustard (15%), sugar, spirit vinegar, vegetable oil: rapeseed oil, honey (3%), salt, acidity regulator: citric acid, colorant: curcumin, Nutritional value per 100 g: energy 657 kJ/

Check musztarda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? musztarda | Spoonful