Is MUTANT MASS (CHOCOLATE) - 15LBS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oat
rolled oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbo Blend (Waxy Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Barley Starch, Sweet Potato, Rolled Oat), Mutant Mass Pro-matrix (Milk), Whey Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Whey, Whey, Whey Isolate, Micellar Casein, Milk Concentrate, Milk Isolate, Lipid Foods Blend (Fractionated Coconut (Mct) Oil, Avocado, Flax Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Oil), Thickeners (Defatted Soybean, Pea, Guar Gum), Cocoa, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Enzymes (Lactase, Protease), Cinnamon Extract (Cinnulin Pf), Tart Cherry
Check MUTANT MASS (CHOCOLATE) - 15LBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUTANT MASS (CHOCOLATE) - 15LBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUTANT MASS (CHOCOLATE) - 15LBS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


