Is Mutant Protein Brownie Chocolate Fudge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate [milk], Whey Protein Concentrate [milk]), Emulsifiers (glycerin, Soybean Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin), Soy Protein Isolate, Chicory Root Fiber, Water, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (maltitol), Natural Flavour, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Acidity Agent (baking Soda), Colour (beta-carotene), Vitamin A Palmitate, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (sucralose), Almond, Peanut. Contains Milk, Soy, Almond, Peanut. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Handles Wheat, Tree Nut, Fish And Egg Ingredients.

Check Mutant Protein Brownie Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go