Is Mutti Cherry Tomatoes, 14 oz. Can, 12-Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Puree
Check Mutti Cherry Tomatoes, 14 oz. Can, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Cherry Tomatoes, 14 oz. Can, 12-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Cherry Tomatoes, 14 oz. Can, 12-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


