Is MUTTI CHERRY TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole cherry tomatoes, tomato juice

Check MUTTI CHERRY TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MUTTI CHERRY TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ is available at 7 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? MUTTI CHERRY TOMATOES, 14.1 OZ | Spoonful