Is Mutti - Finely Chopped Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99.8%, Salt

Check Mutti - Finely Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti - Finely Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping