Is Mutti - Finely Chopped Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99.8%, Salt

Check Mutti - Finely Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti - Finely Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping