Is Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99.8%, Salt - Only Italian tomatoes.

Check Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad