Is Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 99.8%, Salt - Only Italian tomatoes.
Check Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomato 210g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


