Is Mutti - Flavoured Pizza Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato 82.4%, Water, Salt, Basil 0.05%, Oregano 0.04%, Onion 0.03%, Natural Flavouring

Check Mutti - Flavoured Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti - Flavoured Pizza Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingDippingMeal Prep