Is Mutti Tomato Paste Double Concentrate 140g x 2 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 99.5%, salt.
Check Mutti Tomato Paste Double Concentrate 140g x 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Tomato Paste Double Concentrate 140g x 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Tomato Paste Double Concentrate 140g x 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


