Is Mutti Parma Marinara Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chopped Tomatoes, Rossoro Tomato Puree, Onion, Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Oregano.

Check Mutti Parma Marinara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping