Is Mutti Parma Sugo Semplice Chilli Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped tomatoes 82%, tomato paste 12%, olive oil, sugar, onion, chilli pepper 0.5%, salt, natural flavourings, basil garlic.

Check Mutti Parma Sugo Semplice Chilli Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Parma Sugo Semplice Chilli Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping