Is Mutti Passata Sul Campo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato 99.5%, Salt

Check Mutti Passata Sul Campo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Jar

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup