Is Mutti Passata Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 99.5%, Salt
Check Mutti Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Passata is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


