Is Mutti Pizza Sauce Salsa per Pizza with Basil & Oregano - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Mediterranean Sea Salt, Basil, Oregano, Onion, Natural Flavor.

Check Mutti Pizza Sauce Salsa per Pizza with Basil & Oregano - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Pizza Sauce Salsa per Pizza with Basil & Oregano - 14 Oz is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketWalmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Sauce · Jar

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep