Is Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Italian Tomato, Salt

Check Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Polpa Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad