Is Mutti, Sauce Passata Basilica Bottiglia, 400 Gram Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato, salt, basil, basil extract

Check Mutti, Sauce Passata Basilica Bottiglia, 400 Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti, Sauce Passata Basilica Bottiglia, 400 Gram is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketZehrsValuemartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup