Is Mutti Solo Pomodoro Parma Tomato Puree Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chopped tomatoes 69%, tomato paste 8%, grilled mengettes 6%, grilled aubergines 4%, grilled yellow peppers 4%, the oil sugar, salt, natural flavourings, oregano, garlic, pepper.
Check Mutti Solo Pomodoro Parma Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Solo Pomodoro Parma Tomato Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


