Is Mutti Tomato & Basil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 99%, Salt, Basil 0,1%, Basil Extract
Check Mutti Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mutti Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mutti Tomato & Basil is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


